Erfolge – Poomsae

 

P O O M S A E – internationale Platzierungen


Andreas Brückl – Junioren einzel
2013 | Europameisterschaft
2013 | Weltmeisterschaft
2013 | Austrian Open
2013 | Prague Open
2014 | Int. Bayrische MS
2014 | Weltmeisterschaft
2015 | Berlin Open
2015 | German Open
2015 | Austrian Open
2015 | Europameisterschaft
2015 | Kopenhagen Open
2015 | Hungarian Open
Teilnahme
Teilnahme
02.Platz
03.Platz
02.Platz
12.Platz
01.Platz
05.Platz
01.Platz
05.Platz
04.Platz
01.Platz
Andreas Brückl – Junioren Team
2013 | Austrian Open
2013 | Hungarian Open
2014 | Belgian Open
2014 | Austrian Open
2015 | Berlin Open
2015 | German Open
2013 | Austrian Open
2015 | Europameisterschaft
2015 | Kopenhagen Open
2015 | Hungarian Open
02.Platz
01.Platz
01.Platz
02.Platz
01.Platz
02.Platz
02.Platz
03.Platz
01.Platz
01.Platz

Österreichische Staatsmeister


Andreas Brückl
Herren
2015
Ricarda Mikschovsky, Andreas Brückl
Paar Traun
2015
Andreas Brückl, Tobias Treu, Savo Kovacevic
Synchronteam Tragwein
2015

Österreichische Meister


Jochen Robeischl+
Schüler
Junioren
1985
1990, 1991
Christian Cerenko
Schüler
2007 (2. Platz)
Klaus Gschwandtner, Gerhard Brückl, Wolfgang Schaumberger
Synchronteam 30+
2012
Michael Mülleder
Master 2
2014, 2015
Andreas Brückl
Junioren
2015
Ricarda Mikschovsky, Andreas Brückl
Paar -30
2015
Andreas Brückl, Tobias Treu, Savo Kovacevic
Team Junioren Tragwein
2015

Österreichische Nachwuchsmeister (Leistungsklasse 2)


Brigitte Etzelstorfer
Master 1
2011, 2014, 2015
Selina Hauser, Markus u. Michael Neubauer
Team 31+
2015

Oberösterreichische Landesmeister


Klaus Gschwandtner, Andreas Brückl, Wolfgang Schaumberger
LM Synchronteam
2013
Wolfgang Schaumberger, Michael Mülleder, Rudolf Schwaiger
Synchronteam 30+
2014
Ricarda Mikschovsky, Andreas Brückl
LM Paar Traun
2013, 2014
Michael Mülleder
Master 2
2015

Oberösterreichische Meister


Jochen Robeischl+
Schüler
Jugend
Junioren
Herren A
1984, 1985
1988, 1989
1990
1994
Gerhard Brückl
Herren -40
2005
Eric Weglehner
Schüler
2004, 2005
Christian Cerenko
Schüler, Junioren
2006, 2008, 2010, 2012
Bruno Kiesenhofer
Master 1
2009
Bruno Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang Schaumberger, Michael Mülleder
Synchronteam 30+
2009
Klaus Gschwandtner, Wolfgang Schaumberger, Michael Mülleder
Synchronteam 30+
2011
Klaus Gschwandtner, Gerhard Brückl, Wolfgang Schaumberger
Synchronteam 30+
2010, 2012, 2013
Michael Mülleder, Wolfgang Schaumberger, Herbert Tschellnig
Synchronteam 30+
2015
Wolfgang Schaumberger
Master 1
2010, 2011, 2013, 2014, 2015
Andreas Brückl
Kadetten
Junioren
2012
2014, 2015
Sylvia Gringer
Master 1
2012, 2013
Michael Mülleder
Master 2
2013, 2014
Sylvia Gringer , Wolfgang Schaumberger
Paar 30+
2013
Ricarda Mikschovsky , Andreas Brückl
Paar -29
2013, 2015

Oberösterreichische Nachwuchsmeister (Leistungsklasse 2)


Ernst Koller
Master 1
2009
Florian Koller
Junioren
2009
Florian u. Georg Koller, Niklas Kubicka
Synchronteam
2009
Rafaela u. Gabriele Schinagl, Lisa Eilmsteiner
Synchronteam
2010
Alois Etzelstorfer, Daniel Blöchl, Gerald Weglehner
Synchronteam
2012
Brigitte u. Nathalie Etzelstorfer, Carmen Pertlwieser-Stampfl
Synchronteam
2014
Brigitte u. Nathalie Etzelstorfer, Markus Neubauer
Synchronteam
2015
Brigitte u. Nathalie Etzelstorfer
Paarbewerb 30+
2014
Brigitte Etzelstorfer, Carmen Pertlwieser-Stampfl
Paarbewerb 30+
2015
Nathalie Etzelstorfer, Selina Hauser
Paarbewerb -30
2015
Carmen Pertlwieser-Stampfl
Damen -40
2012, 2015
Brigitte Etzelstorfer
Damen 40+
2014, 2015
Daniel Blöchl
Junioren
2013
Hanna de Mink
Kadetten
2014
Florian Neunteufel
Kadetten
2014
Maya de Mink
Schüler
2014, 2015
Nathalie Etzelstorfer
Damen -30
2015
Markus Neubauer
Herren -40
2015

Sonstige


Jochen Robeischl+
Herren A
1994 Steirischer Meister

Kommentare sind geschlossen